999077 China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, Tai Kok Tsui, Ka Shin Street 18, Sweet Dreamer Dessert
HK$14,000 / month
#New Apartment built in 2020 #Urban area near Olympic Station #Walking distance to Mongkok #Modern living #Nice clubhouse
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
23 m²
Price
HK$14,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Newly built
Yes
Price per m²
HK$609
The listing is located at 999077 China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, Tai Kok Tsui, Ka Shin Street 18, Sweet Dreamer Dessert
Loading map