China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Central and Western District, Ka Wai Man Road
HK$35,500 / month
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
54 m²
Price
HK$35,500
Price per m²
HK$657
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Central and Western District, Ka Wai Man Road
Loading map