999077 China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Sai Ying Pun, Park Road, Mrs Yu Lee Mo Fan Memorial Building
HK$35,500 / month
Lovely 2 bedroom apartment in super convenient yet quiet location. Generous living/dining with dual aspect windows. Great storage throughout. Viewing is recommended. This 16 storey block has 32 apartments, 2 per floor. Sizes range from sf saleable area and are mainly 1-2 bedrooms. It is located on Hospital Road , close to a supermarket as well as being just a short walk from all the trendy restaurants around 2nd, 3rd Street and High Street.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
71 m²
Price
HK$35,500
Price per m²
HK$500
The listing is located at 999077 China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Sai Ying Pun, Park Road, Mrs Yu Lee Mo Fan Memorial Building
Loading map