13 apartments for rent with terrace in Sha Tin District

13 results

    4 bedrooms apartment of 87.0 m² - Cozy living space

    4 rooms apartment of 87m²

    000000 China, Hong Kong, Sha Tin District, Hung Mui Kuk, Tin Sam Street, MTR Tai Wai Depot

    HK$42,000 / month

    1 bedroom apartment of 23.0 m² - Cozy living space

    1 room apartment of 23m²

    000000 China, Hong Kong, Sha Tin District, Tai Wai, Tai Po Road – Tai Wai

    HK$14,000 / month

    1 bedroom apartment of 76.0 m² - Cozy living space

    1 room apartment of 76m²

    China, Hong Kong, Sha Tin District, Wu Kai Sha, Ma On Shan Bypass, Club House

    HK$30,000 / month

    1 bedroom apartment of 26.0 m² - Cozy living space

    1 room apartment of 26m²

    000000 China, Hong Kong, Sha Tin District, Yuen Chau Kok, Pak Tak Street, Block 40

    HK$14,000 / month

    3 bedrooms apartment of 65.0 m² - Cozy living space

    3 rooms apartment of 65m²

    000000 China, Hong Kong, Sha Tin District, Wo Liu Hang, Lok King Street, Café de Coral

    HK$28,000 / month

    1 bedroom apartment of 35.0 m² - Cozy living space

    1 room apartment of 35m²

    China, Hong Kong, Sha Tin District, Ma On Shan Town Centre, On Chun Street

    HK$18,500 / month

    4 bedrooms apartment of 63.0 m² - Cozy living space

    4 rooms apartment of 63m²

    China, Hong Kong, Sha Tin District, Whitehead, Yiu Sha Road

    HK$35,000 / month

    3 bedrooms apartment of 65.0 m² - Cozy living space

    3 rooms apartment of 65m²

    000000 China, Hong Kong, Sha Tin District, Wo Liu Hang, Lok King Street, Fo Tan Railway House

    HK$14,000 / month

    1 bedroom apartment of 28.0 m² - Cozy living space

    1 room apartment of 28m²

    000000 China, Hong Kong, Sha Tin District, Yuen Chau Kok, Lok Shing Street, Block 36

    HK$14,500 / month

    2 bedrooms apartment of 42.0 m² - Cozy living space

    2 rooms apartment of 42m²

HK$24,000 / month

    1 bedroom apartment of 33.0 m² - Cozy living space

    1 room apartment of 33m²

    China, Hong Kong, Sha Tin District, Ma On Shan Town Centre, Sai Sha Road, Block E

    HK$16,000 / month

    3 bedrooms apartment of 27.0 m² - Cozy living space

    3 rooms apartment of 27m²

    000000 China, Hong Kong, Sha Tin District, Sha Tin Central, Sha Tin Centre Street, Kwong Ning Building