China, Hong Kong, Sha Tin District, Wu Kai Sha, Ma On Shan Bypass, Club House
HK$30,000 / month
樓王 , 開揚景 , 山景 , 新裝修 樓盤編號: ****** 更多樓盤: entury21-om ******
樓王 , 開揚景 , 山景 , 新裝修 樓盤編號: ****** 更多樓盤: entury21-om ******
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
76 m²
Price
HK$30,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Terrace
Yes
Price per m²
HK$395
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Sha Tin District, Wu Kai Sha, Ma On Shan Bypass, Club House
Loading map