999077 China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Shek Tong Tsui, Third Street 202
HK$23,500 / month
– Seperate utitily room in the kitchen – High floor with open view – Good layout with decent size – Bank, Convenience Store, Park, School, Supermarket surrounding – Famous school & HKU surrounding
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
49 m²
Price
HK$23,500
Price per m²
HK$480
The listing is located at 999077 China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Shek Tong Tsui, Third Street 202
Loading map