999077 China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Central, Duddell Street 3-11
HK$18,800 / month
全7棟、総戸数2438戸、ディベロッパー:Shun Tak Holdings/Sun Hung Kai Properties Ltd.。豪華クラブハウス、駐車場(別途契約)、階下にショッピングモール、MTRライチ―コック駅直通通路。2020年6月
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
45 m²
Price
HK$18,800
Price per m²
HK$418
The listing is located at 999077 China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Central, Duddell Street 3-11
Loading map