000000 China, Hong Kong, Sha Tin District, 243
HK$7,000 / month
鄺生 田心村~交通方便、5~8分鐘內到民生所需~屯馬線~ ~~~~大圍田心地產有限公司~~~~~~ 有興趣請聯 鄺生 沙田田心村255c號地下~ 住宅 居屋 村屋
Property type
studio
Rooms
1
Size
21 m²
Price
HK$7,000
Price per m²
HK$333
The listing is located at 000000 China, Hong Kong, Sha Tin District, 243
Loading map