China, Hong Kong, Sha Tin District, Ma On Shan Town Centre, On Luk Street 18
HK$6,300 / month
*Welcome short-term rental (flexible leasing period) *Shared kitchen and a toilet with shower facilities *Welcome to make an appointment to visit the flat and room
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
4 m²
Price
HK$6,300
Price per m²
HK$1575
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Sha Tin District, Ma On Shan Town Centre, On Luk Street 18
Loading map