China, Hong Kong, Tai Po District, Ting Kok Road, Block C1
HK$45,000 / month
Rare listing, price negotiable.
Rare listing, price negotiable.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
221 m²
Price
HK$45,000
Price per m²
HK$204
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Tai Po District, Ting Kok Road, Block C1
Loading map