000000 China, Hong Kong, Tai Po District, Yau King Lane
HK$36,000 / month
*Billionnaire Royal*High Floor 3 bedrooms 2 bathroom 1 kitchen MTR & shopping malls
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
82 m²
Price
HK$36,000
Price per m²
HK$439
The listing is located at 000000 China, Hong Kong, Tai Po District, Yau King Lane
Loading map