518005 China, Hong Kong, North District, Sheung Shui Town, San Fung Avenue, China CITIC Bank International
HK$7,900 / month
convenient transportation
convenient transportation
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
14 m²
Price
HK$7,900
Price per m²
HK$564
The listing is located at 518005 China, Hong Kong, North District, Sheung Shui Town, San Fung Avenue, China CITIC Bank International
Loading map