China, Hong Kong, North District, Fanling Town, Fanling Station Road, Fanling
HK$6,500 / month
,粉嶺一房一廰出租, 全新装修, 快走租盤, ,合小人居住, 單身夫婦租住, 有匙可即睇, , , ,免責聲明:以上樓盤資料只提供參考,租售價随市埸更改,或租出/售出,實體狀况可直接致電給我們查詢。, ,粉嶺住宅, 粉嶺住宅出租, 粉嶺租盤, 粉嶺租屋, 粉嶺住宅出租, 租屋,
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
12 m²
Price
HK$6,500
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Newly built
Yes
Price per m²
HK$542
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, North District, Fanling Town, Fanling Station Road, Fanling
Loading map