China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Sai Wan Ho, Shau Kei Wan Road, Bar East
HK$11,800 / month
Pleasant view from the window, excellent ventilation and natural light. Comfortable and quiet. Available for immediate move-in.
Pleasant view from the window, excellent ventilation and natural light.
Comfortable and quiet. Available for immediate move-in.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
26 m²
Price
HK$11,800
Price per m²
HK$454
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Sai Wan Ho, Shau Kei Wan Road, Bar East
Loading map