China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Shau Kei Wan, Po Man Street 1
HK$9,500 / month
業寧大廈中層兩房 間隔四正實用 雅緻裝修即可入住 直接業主
業寧大廈中層兩房 間隔四正實用 雅緻裝修即可入住 直接業主
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
28 m²
Price
HK$9,500
Price per m²
HK$339
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Shau Kei Wan, Po Man Street 1
Loading map