999077 China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Sai Ying Pun, Siu Cheung Fong
HK$11,800 / month
Multiple Choices on Walk-up Building (No Lift), Spacious Toilet with Separated Shower and Toilet. Over 200sqf, One w/h Terrace, Just Minutes to SYP & HKU MTR
Multiple Choices on Walk-up Building (No Lift), Spacious Toilet with Separated Shower and Toilet.
Over 200sqf, One w/h Terrace, Just Minutes to SYP & HKU MTR
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
21 m²
Price
HK$11,800
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Terrace
Yes
Price per m²
HK$562
The listing is located at 999077 China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Sai Ying Pun, Siu Cheung Fong
Loading map