8, The Met. Azure, Kwai Tsing District, Hong Kong, China
HK$12,500 / month
業主自讓 代理勿擾 青衣薈藍放租 $12500 有意PM 請致電 劉生
業主自讓 代理勿擾 青衣薈藍放租 $12500 有意PM 請致電 劉生
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
19 m²
Price
HK$12,500
Price per m²
HK$658
The listing is located at 8, The Met. Azure, Kwai Tsing District, Hong Kong, China
Loading map