1-25, Po Sing Centre, Kwai Tsing District, Hong Kong, China
HK$11,100 / month
業主盤,只求好租客,可約睇樓。 間格實用 ,交通便利 ,屋苑管理。已有電熱水爐,冷氣,抽油煙機
業主盤,只求好租客,可約睇樓。 間格實用 ,交通便利 ,屋苑管理。已有電熱水爐,冷氣,抽油煙機
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
26 m²
Price
HK$11,100
Price per m²
HK$427
The listing is located at 1-25, Po Sing Centre, Kwai Tsing District, Hong Kong, China
Loading map