China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Quarry Bay, King's Road
HK$12,300 / month
中層開揚樓景單位,剛翻新,兩房一廳一廁,位置非常方便,5分鐘可到港鐵站,樓下有街市,超市,食肆,大型商場。
中層開揚樓景單位,剛翻新,兩房一廳一廁,位置非常方便,5分鐘可到港鐵站,樓下有街市,超市,食肆,大型商場。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
27 m²
Price
HK$12,300
Price per m²
HK$456
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Quarry Bay, King's Road
Loading map