24-26, Causeway Bay, Hong Kong Island, Hong Kong, China
HK$9,900 / month
最短租約一個月 免佣 交通方便,大量巴士直達中西區及東區 中央圖書館在旁,可提高文化水平 對正維多利亞公園,每晚可以散步休憩 鄰近運動場及游泳池,可強身健體 亦近大坑區,大量隱世美食可慢慢發掘
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
12 m²
Price
HK$9,900
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Pool
Yes
Price per m²
HK$825
The listing is located at 24-26, Causeway Bay, Hong Kong Island, Hong Kong, China
Loading map