China, Hong Kong, Tsuen Wan District, Tsuen Wan East Industrial Area, Sha Tsui Road
HK$26,000 / month
中層 三房+2廁(1套廁)+梗廚+明廁 鄰近大窩口地鐵站 基本裝修/ 四正實用/廳大房大/核心地段/購物便利
中層 三房+2廁(1套廁)+梗廚+明廁 鄰近大窩口地鐵站 基本裝修/ 四正實用/廳大房大/核心地段/購物便利
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
67 m²
Price
HK$26,000
Price per m²
HK$388
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Tsuen Wan District, Tsuen Wan East Industrial Area, Sha Tsui Road
Loading map