China, Hong Kong, Tsuen Wan District, Tsuen Wan West, Castle Peak Road – Tsuen Wan, Greenview Court Car Park
HK$21,000 / month
荃灣指標屋苑麗城花園位於荃灣西約臨海地段,前臨藍巴勒海峽,對岸便是青衣島,靜中帶旺。麗城花園由長江實業發展。
荃灣指標屋苑麗城花園位於荃灣西約臨海地段,前臨藍巴勒海峽,對岸便是青衣島,靜中帶旺。麗城花園由長江實業發展。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
62 m²
Price
HK$21,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Garden
Yes
Price per m²
HK$339
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Tsuen Wan District, Tsuen Wan West, Castle Peak Road – Tsuen Wan, Greenview Court Car Park
Loading map