999077 China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, Ma Tau Wai, Prince Edward Road West
HK$2,500 / month
獨立冷氣梗房,免水费,免費wifi, 2個厕所共用
獨立冷氣梗房,免水费,免費wifi, 2個厕所共用
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
6 m²
Price
HK$2,500
Price per m²
HK$417
The listing is located at 999077 China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, Ma Tau Wai, Prince Edward Road West
Loading map