North District, Hong Kong, China
HK$13,000 / month
,新田全新村屋, ,全新出租, ,罕有靚盤,時尚設計, ,即租即入住,租13,000, , , ,歡迎約睇盤 蕭小姐 // ,
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
147 m²
Price
HK$13,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Newly built
Yes
Price per m²
HK$88
The listing is located at North District, Hong Kong, China
Loading map