518005 China, Hong Kong, North District, Sheung Shui Industrial Area, Po Shek Wu Road
HK$11,300 / month
Lots of other housing estates for rent~Call Jason now
Lots of other housing estates for rent~Call Jason now
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
33 m²
Price
HK$11,300
Price per m²
HK$342
The listing is located at 518005 China, Hong Kong, North District, Sheung Shui Industrial Area, Po Shek Wu Road
Loading map