China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Sai Ying Pun, Connaught Road West 160, Liaison Office of the Central People's Government in the Hong Kong Special Administrative Region
HK$18,500 / month
– Fully furnished, move-in condition– High rise with open view– Good layout & spacious
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
26 m²
Price
HK$18,500
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Furnished
Yes
Price per m²
HK$712
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Sai Ying Pun, Connaught Road West 160, Liaison Office of the Central People's Government in the Hong Kong Special Administrative Region
Loading map