China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Sai Ying Pun, Queen's Road West 356, Imperial Terrace
HK$14,800 / month
– Simple renovated, feeling comfortable – Fully furnished, move-in condition – Walk a few minutes to different types of shops and restaurants – Next to MTR station, access to anywhere instantly
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
27 m²
Price
HK$14,800
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Furnished
Yes
Price per m²
HK$548
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Sai Ying Pun, Queen's Road West 356, Imperial Terrace
Loading map