China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Causeway Bay, Link Road 2
HK$23,500 / month
Best price for lease, seek for good tenant, Best Buy in the market, Negotiable, Open and garden view, Spacious, Open view, With electric appliances, 90% usable area, large shopping center, in the town center, Silence envirnoment, convenient transportation, stylish and nice decoration, open and fresh air, with good floor plan, Spacious area, well managnment, With spacious living and bedroom
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
37 m²
Price
HK$23,500
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Garden
Yes
Price per m²
HK$635
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Causeway Bay, Link Road 2
Loading map