Listed 2 days ago
China, New Territories, Hong Kong, Tai Wai, Tsuen Nam Road 15, Block 2
HK$23,000 / month
富嘉花園位於村南道35號,當中富嘉花園分為3座,合共提供864個單位。富嘉花園屬於88(小學校網)及沙田區(中學校網)。富嘉花園鄰近港鐵大圍站,只需步行0分鐘到達。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
54 m²
Price
HK$23,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Garden
Yes
Price per m²
HK$426
The listing is located at China, New Territories, Hong Kong, Tai Wai, Tsuen Nam Road 15, Block 2
Loading map