Listed yesterday
China, New Territories, Hong Kong, Ma On Shan Town Centre, On Chun Street, Ma On Shan Post Office
HK$18,500 / month
雅濤居位於鞍駿街15號,當中雅濤居分為2座,合共提供502個單位。雅濤居屬於89(小學校網)及沙田區(中學校網)。雅濤居鄰近港鐵馬鞍山站,只需步行4分鐘到達。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
45 m²
Price
HK$18,500
Price per m²
HK$411
The listing is located at China, New Territories, Hong Kong, Ma On Shan Town Centre, On Chun Street, Ma On Shan Post Office
Loading map