China, Hong Kong, Tuen Mun District, Hung Kiu, King Fung Path 1, SKH Mung Yan Primary School
HK$18,500 / month
御半山位於景秀里8號,由新鴻基發展,於2020-01起陸續入伙。當中御半山分為2期,4座,合共提供1017個單位。御半山屬於71(小學校網)及屯門區(中學校網)。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
49 m²
Price
HK$18,500
Price per m²
HK$378
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Tuen Mun District, Hung Kiu, King Fung Path 1, SKH Mung Yan Primary School
Loading map