362-388, Handsome Court, Tuen Mun District, Hong Kong, China
HK$14,800 / month
三房兩廁,高層開揚,大廳大房,步行15分鐘到市中心,英文直資小學對面
三房兩廁,高層開揚,大廳大房,步行15分鐘到市中心,英文直資小學對面
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
61 m²
Price
HK$14,800
Price per m²
HK$243
The listing is located at 362-388, Handsome Court, Tuen Mun District, Hong Kong, China
Loading map