000000 China, Hong Kong, Sha Tin District, Tai Wai, Chik Fai Street
HK$15,000 / month
有裝修,有家俬,即租即住,有匙即睇,步行3分鐘到大圍站
有裝修,有家俬,即租即住,有匙即睇,步行3分鐘到大圍站
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
28 m²
Price
HK$15,000
Price per m²
HK$536
The listing is located at 000000 China, Hong Kong, Sha Tin District, Tai Wai, Chik Fai Street
Loading map