China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Repulse Bay, Repulse Bay Road
HK$120,000 / 月
View: - Magnificent sea views unique to south side living bounded by a range of mountains on the horizon. Internal Condition: - Bright living room has full height doors opening to the large balcony. - Spacious living and dining room has great potential for any imaginative decorations. - Deluxe master bedroom includes a walk-in closet, built-in desk in addition to the large en-suite bathroom. - Every square inch of the bedrooms are cleverly designed with built-in wardrobes, built-in desks to provide practical storage space. - The fully fitted kitchen comes with gas hobs, exhaust hood, built-in steamer & oven, double door fridge, and washer & dryer. - Bathrooms have been tastefully designed with marble finishes and tiling. - The large utility area between the kitchen and maid's room has plenty of space for storage. - The maid's room at the back of the kitchen has it's own washroom. - The second balcony off the utility area can be used to dry clothes or for storage. View: - Magnificent sea views unique to south side living bounded by a range of mountains on the horizon. Internal Condition: - Bright living room has ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
View: - Magnificent sea views unique to south side living bounded by a range of mountains on the horizon. Internal Condition: - Bright living room has full height doors opening to the large balcony. - Spacious living and dining room has great potential for any imaginative decorations. - Deluxe master bedroom includes a walk-in closet, built-in desk in addition to the large en-suite bathroom. - Every square inch of the bedrooms are cleverly designed with built-in wardrobes, built-in desks to provide practical storage space. - The fully fitted kitchen comes with gas hobs, exhaust hood, built-in steamer & oven, double door fridge, and washer & dryer.
- Bathrooms have been tastefully designed with marble finishes and tiling. - The large utility area between the kitchen and maid's room has plenty of space for storage. - The maid's room at the back of the kitchen has it's own washroom. - The second balcony off the utility area can be used to dry clothes or for storage. View: - Magnificent sea views unique to south side living bounded by a range of mountains on the horizon. Internal Condition: - Bright living room has ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
物業類型
獨立屋
房間
4
面積
250 m²
價格
HK$120,000
租期
無限制
可入住日期
盡快
露台
是
每 m² 價格
HK$480
樓盤位於 China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Repulse Bay, Repulse Bay Road
地圖載入中
香港島 的相關樓盤