China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Tai Tam, Tai Tam Reservoir Road
HK$98,000 / 月
View: - Out-stretching views from the nearby greenery and far view of Wan Chai and Happy Valley view Internal Condition: - This tastefully decorated apartment captures excellent light from the floor-to-ceiling French windows. - Wood flooring in good condition throughout - Spacious living and dining room has great potential for any imaginative furniture layout. - Master bedroom comes with a large expansive window and includes a built-in wardrobe and an ensuite bathroom. - Second and third bedrooms have sufficient space to put double beds and wardrobes. - Fully fitted kitchen comes with gas hob, exhaust hood, oven, fridge and nice cabinets for lots of storage. - Bathrooms have top quality fittings and are well maintained. - Maid's room with its own washroom is a good size. - Utility room can be exclusively for the washer/dryer. - Furniture can be provided with additional cost on the rental. View: - Out-stretching views from the nearby greenery and far view of Wan Chai and Happy Valley view Internal Condition: - This tastefully decorated a ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
View: - Out-stretching views from the nearby greenery and far view of Wan Chai and Happy Valley view Internal Condition: - This tastefully decorated apartment captures excellent light from the floor-to-ceiling French windows. - Wood flooring in good condition throughout - Spacious living and dining room has great potential for any imaginative furniture layout. - Master bedroom comes with a large expansive window and includes a built-in wardrobe and an ensuite bathroom. - Second and third bedrooms have sufficient space to put double beds and wardrobes.
- Fully fitted kitchen comes with gas hob, exhaust hood, oven, fridge and nice cabinets for lots of storage. - Bathrooms have top quality fittings and are well maintained. - Maid's room with its own washroom is a good size. - Utility room can be exclusively for the washer/dryer. - Furniture can be provided with additional cost on the rental. View: - Out-stretching views from the nearby greenery and far view of Wan Chai and Happy Valley view Internal Condition: - This tastefully decorated a ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
物業類型
獨立屋
房間
3
面積
188 m²
價格
HK$98,000
租期
無限制
可入住日期
盡快
每 m² 價格
HK$521
樓盤位於 China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Tai Tam, Tai Tam Reservoir Road
地圖載入中
香港島 的相關樓盤