China, Hong Kong, Yuen Long District, Yuen Long Town, Yuen Long On Ning Road 20-24, Lee Kwan Building
HK$15,500 / month
Having worked in the real estate industry for many years, I welcome any inquiries by phone. I am available 24/7. Five-star service, including private car pick-up and drop-off.
Having worked in the real estate industry for many years, I welcome any inquiries by phone.
I am available 24/7. Five-star service, including private car pick-up and drop-off.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
39 m²
Price
HK$15,500
Price per m²
HK$397
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Yuen Long District, Yuen Long Town, Yuen Long On Ning Road 20-24, Lee Kwan Building
Loading map