China, Hong Kong, Yuen Long District, unnamed road
HK$6,800 / month
Tranquil House in Shek Po Village, Yuen Long Your Private Retreat Surrounded by Nature Spacious & Flexible Layout – Ideal for family living or creative studio Peaceful Location – Quiet neighborhood, fresh air, no urban disturbance 350 sq. ft. + 300 sq. ft. loft (area information not verified) Direct from Owner – tenant saves commission
Tranquil House in Shek Po Village, Yuen Long Your Private Retreat Surrounded by Nature Spacious & Flexible Layout – Ideal for family living or creative studio Peaceful Location – Quiet neighborhood, fresh air, no urban disturbance 350 sq.
ft. + 300 sq. ft. loft (area information not verified) Direct from Owner – tenant saves commission
Property type
studio
Rooms
1
Size
60 m²
Price
HK$6,800
Price per m²
HK$113
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Yuen Long District, unnamed road
Loading map