China, Hong Kong, Yuen Long District, Tai Tong, Kiu Hing Road, Block 17
HK$9,300 / month
梗廚 大開放式 業主求好客 屋苑有專巴來回西鐵
梗廚 大開放式 業主求好客 屋苑有專巴來回西鐵
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
25 m²
Price
HK$9,300
Price per m²
HK$372
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Yuen Long District, Tai Tong, Kiu Hing Road, Block 17
Loading map