China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Central and Western District, Collinson Street
HK$19,800 / month
– Sea view with bridge, even better at night – Good layout with decent size – Bed, Refridgerator & Washing Machine are provided – Bank, Convenience Store, Park, School, Supermarket, Swimming Pool surrounding – Next to the largest shopping centre & Superstore in Western HK Island – Next to Public Swimming Pool with Victoria Harbour View – bus stop in front of the building, easy to access – Next to MTR station, access to anywhere instantly
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
37 m²
Price
HK$19,800
Price per m²
HK$535
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Central and Western District, Collinson Street
Loading map