China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, Kwun Tong District, Shung Shun Street 6, Ocean One
HK$25,800 / month
Low price for rent, only looking for good tenants, rarely available, sea view, negotiable price, with balcony, exclusive listing, newly commissioned, with electrical appliances, well decorated, quiet area, elegant decoration, open and fresh, good layout, high utility rate, new building with clubhouse, well managed, spacious living and bedroom
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
58 m²
Price
HK$25,800
Price per m²
HK$445
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, Kwun Tong District, Shung Shun Street 6, Ocean One
Loading map