999077 China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, Yau Ma Tei, Shanghai Street 360
HK$7,300 / month
Low rent! Hotel-style decoration! Comfortable and convenient! Not a subdivided flat! Close to the subway
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
15 m²
Price
HK$7,300
Price per m²
HK$487
The listing is located at 999077 China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, Yau Ma Tei, Shanghai Street 360
Loading map