China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Sai Ying Pun, Water Street
HK$13,000 / month
– Simple renovated, feeling comfortable – Lots of windows bring sunshine in – Quiet area with fresh air next to a park – Bank, Convenience Store, Park, School, Supermarket surrounding – 5 mins walking to MTR Station, enjoy Central Living Zone
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
26 m²
Price
HK$13,000
Price per m²
HK$500
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Sai Ying Pun, Water Street
Loading map