China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Shek Tong Tsui, Hing Lung Lane West
HK$28,800 / month
– High rise with open view– Next to MTR station, access to anywhere instantly– Wide balcony with “Million Dollar Night View
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
29 m²
Price
HK$28,800
Price per m²
HK$993
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Shek Tong Tsui, Hing Lung Lane West
Loading map