China, Hong Kong, Tuen Mun District, Tuen Mun Town, Tsing Yeung Circuit, Creative Kindergarten (Tuen Mun Branch)
HK$12,000 / month
This dog not only a market most flat
This dog not only a market most flat
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
65 m²
Price
HK$12,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Garden
Yes
Price per m²
HK$185
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Tuen Mun District, Tuen Mun Town, Tsing Yeung Circuit, Creative Kindergarten (Tuen Mun Branch)
Loading map