China, Hong Kong, Tuen Mun District, So Kwun Wat, unnamed road
HK$9,500 / month
Please Phase 1 Block 2A, Studio flat on the top floor with a 167-foot rooftop Original electronic appliance: air conditioner, refrigerator, 2-in-1 washing machine, Thermo Ventilator, 2-in-1 steam oven Additional furniture and appliance: 5ft bed, TV, wardrobe, dining table, kitchen cabinet, outdoor furniture for rooftop including combined cabinet Pets allowed Rent $9,500 Two months deposit + one month security deposit, income proof required Competitive rent, only for good tenants, luxury style and fully furnished Please whatsapp for interior and rooftop videos
Property type
studio
Rooms
1
Size
20 m²
Price
HK$9,500
Price per m²
HK$475
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Tuen Mun District, So Kwun Wat, unnamed road
Loading map