China, Hong Kong, Yuen Long District, Castle Peak Road – Tam Mi
HK$8,600 / month
Brand new open-plan apartment with new appliances Available for immediate rental. Keys included. Brand new clubhouse first- , stamp duty available -sales service: bank stress test, lawyer , mortgage referral, property handover inspection renovation Free shuttle service Professional service, attentive follow-up to WhatsApp/call 24/7 for inquiries CALVIN
Property type
studio
Rooms
1
Size
19 m²
Price
HK$8,600
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Newly built
Yes
Price per m²
HK$453
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Yuen Long District, Castle Peak Road – Tam Mi
Loading map