China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, Tsim Sha Tsui, Ashley Road 10-14, Kowloon Taproom
HK$18,000 / month
Located on Haiphong Road in Tsim Sha Tsui, above the MTR station, this two-bedroom apartment boasts tree-view views.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
55 m²
Price
HK$18,000
Price per m²
HK$327
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, Tsim Sha Tsui, Ashley Road 10-14, Kowloon Taproom
Loading map