China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, Yau Ma Tei, Temple Street 259A, Ealing Court
HK$15,500 / month
24-hour security on the mountain forest road, a quiet oasis amidst the bustling city.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
32 m²
Price
HK$15,500
Price per m²
HK$484
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, Yau Ma Tei, Temple Street 259A, Ealing Court
Loading map