China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Kennedy Town, Pokfield Road
HK$34,000 / month
Peaceful and stunning loft-style deco with 1 large open bedroom and open plan kitchen w/ Smeg appliances. Located on a tree-lined street with beautiful green views. Right next to the new escalator. It was then on the border of the Historical Victoria City. Kennedy Town has seen sweeping changes in the past few years with modern high-rise apartment blocks springing up in between the old 5 storey tenement buildings.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
61 m²
Price
HK$34,000
Price per m²
HK$557
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Kennedy Town, Pokfield Road
Loading map