China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, To Kwa Wan, Mei Kwong Street 66, On Wo Building
HK$16,200 / month
34 school network, convenient and practical, open and scenic, seeking only good tenants. The landlord sincerely seeks good tenants.
34 school network, convenient and practical, open and scenic, seeking only good tenants.
The landlord sincerely seeks good tenants.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
55 m²
Price
HK$16,200
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Furnished
Yes
Price per m²
HK$295
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, To Kwa Wan, Mei Kwong Street 66, On Wo Building
Loading map